Ahnenliste

NameVornameGeb.EintrittGest.
WalderKarl18971899
StreuliJakob18971900
WidmerRudolf19001905
OstKarl18971906
TrachslerJohannes18971906
VetterHeinrich18981906
WidmerJacques18971906
WirthlinJoseph18971906
FierzFritz18971907
HerzogAlbin18981908
WildRudolf18971908
EgliGustav18971909
GerigArnold18971909
WethliOtto18971910
FreiHermann19061906
PeterJakob19031910
SchäppiJean18971910
WalderKarl jun.18971910
WettsteinJakob18971910
DättwylerGottlieb18971914
HauserLouis18971914
BisseggerEduard18981918
DienerCarl C.185118971919
GiersbergerHeinrich19031919
BernhardHans186118971920
KuhnArnold18971920
SträsslerJacob19151920
EggenbergerHeinrich18971921
FritschiFriedrich18971921
OttHeinrich19021921
AttingerJacques19131923
FunkWilhelm19031923
HotzHans18971923
OsterwalderJakob18971923
BollierCarl185118971924
BosshardJ. Rudolf18971926
GnehmRobert18981926
SondereggerA.19271928
BernhardHans19111929
WeberArnold189119201929
AnderesUlrich185819051930
BrupbacherPaul184719031930
GyrKaspar188819221930
VanniniJohannes187418971930
HofmannErnst187018981931
ZollingerFriedrich185818971931
GerigHuldreich187418971933
NägeliLouis185819141933
SchurterGottfried186218971933
GirsbergerAlbert187018971934
WartmannCarl187119211934
FrischknechtErnst 0.188019251935
KullEugen186718971935
MeybohmCarl187218971935
OttEduard187019221935
MüllerHermann187919181936
LieberRosenmund186319271938
SerremEmil186919201938
DienerCarl E.187919051939
HauptAdolf185518981939
AmslerHans188119251940
KnechtGustav Albert187319201940
WeltiMartin187219131940
NeukommHans187519251941
WidmerEmil187318971941
BrunnerJohannes185618971942
KorrodiHeinrich186219211942
WirthlinJulius189119331942
HauserAdolf187418971943
HerrmannMax188219271944
RohrMax191119351944
BürgiConrad187419211945
StadelmannHermann190619371945
WildRudolf187519201945
TuggenerHeinrich186918971946
BürgiJörg191119381947
MichelKarl188219131948
SchurterErnst189619191948
StutzHans188119321948
RieserMax19481950
WalderHans188219141950
RüdisüleAlois189019331952
SchiessGustav189319251952
VogelFriedrich187518971952
GirsbergerWilhelm189419191953
SchmidHeinrich187819341953
AemiseggerPaul188019301954
BraillardAugust189419221954
HauserOtto189319221954
AttenhoferAdolf189219301955
GyslerAlfred189519361955
LangWalter190319361955
VogelFritz190219311955
DüringerErnst189819491956
DünkiWalter K.190919561956
FahrerRobert187819261956
ZellwegerJohann Jakob190519401957
HitzWilhelm188819221958
HeusserFritz188019131958
MeyenbergAlois189219301958
HuberErnst190819511959
RausserEmil190119491962
GrafErnst190919381962
ItschnerMax187418981962
StückerRobert190019361962
TuggenerHeinrich189419191962
VollenweiderFritz188019291963
PfannerAlbert188219131963
BonjourJules189519351964
BaderErnst190119381964
HerzogKarl187819171964
DieterleOskar188019351964
FriesWilly188119471965
WehrlinKurt187819331966
VogelHeinrich189419481966
HauserWalter189119191966
VogelOtto190419231967
VieliJoseph190419321967
AmslerHans191319431967
TschollBert190219471967
SpillmannBernhard188519201967
HuberArnold189519271968
TuggenerHans189819191968
MeierAlbert191019501968
KellerhalsFritz191419471968
MeyerWalter190319531968
MojonnierArthur190119391968
ZüstErnst189919331968
VogelKarl188419231969
EnderlinMartin192019581969
SoraperraJohann188919271969
MeybomCarl189919361970
EggsHeinrich M.188719421970
WerndliArmin191119551970
RohnRoland190519521971
WürthKarl191319471972
DornFritz189719301972
StadelmannWalter190819351972
OttEduard189719341973
SchnetzlerAnton190319591973
van LooyJohannes W.191619411973
WeissenbergerHans189019311973
BaumgartnerErnst192319611974
MathisWalter190919451974
HerrmannHans189919431974
EnderlinHermann A.188719471975
SchibliMax190319481975
RiedenerFranz189819341975
SteinerHermann189819511975
DürrEugen188419201975
KluserJosef188319351976
GutermannLouis189219311976
RibiAugust190019521976
MüllerHans190919591977
LütholdWalter189619371977
HeerErnst191419521978
SprisslerMax190019421978
FelberErnst188719471978
WartmannCarl190519341979
HemmelerWalter189219461979
EckertFritz190019501979
FetzFritz190119471982
MüllerHans191219621982
GubserOtto191219461982
HedingerHans189619491983
KullEugen189319191983
JostWilly190819461983
BauerCamille191319501984
DienerWilly191519391984
BrunnerJohn190319371986
MoserHans190519361986
ZürcherFritz189419381986
MoserAlbert189919361986
KuoniHermann190619491986
HuberHans Arnold192819581986
DiggelmannAlex190219381987
DienerCarl191119331987
SaxerPaul191019471988
BlattmannPaul192519751989
KläuslerJosef190619531989
BürgiUrs190919381989
ZundelOskar190119471989
SörensenOtto191019461989
BanzerAlbert191319461989
BachmannMarc192819771990
FrickerPeter191419501990
SteinerMax191419571991
SchneiderWalter190519491991
WipfHeinrich190519331992
BremGottfried191619741992
HofmannHans192619731993
RitterMax192319581993
EggsWerner H.190919421994
ThomannOtto191519751994
WylerEdwin190319591995
SchneiderJürg Andreas194419831995
UhlmannHans190419491995
JennyHans191219701996
HebeisenAlfred190619371997
JaeckleErwin190919511997
JostHans-Ulrich193919741999
ArbenzHeinrich191319561999
HirsKarl190919541999
KriemlerHans190619482000
MorJuan-Ramón194319802000
KaiserEmil Robert191119492000
HenselWalter191919592001
SuterTheo192519542001
NeidhartHans192819722001
SchneiterCarl191119652002
DüringerHansjörg193519612002
BieriErnst192019732003
KropfRobert191219572003
LooserFritz190719522004
EnderlinKarl192319592004
ScheurerRaoul191119582005
RüdinErnst191819662005
BertschiFritz192119732005
VanniniJean190219302005
SpillmannOtto191419562006
DubsBernhard193019622006
HillerKarl192119622006
SchlageterRudolf191819462006
BalsigerRolf193319812006
Vogel-HaldiWalter192619662007
BillerJakob191819552009
LeutholdJean192019692009
KläuslerJosef193419682009
WiedenkellerKurt192319592010
MenziHerbert192819662010
MettlerHansueli193419852010
KeckHans Georges193219652010
TröschKonrad192919672010
StuderHans Ulrich192519572011
LooserFritz193519682011
OehlerRoland192219682011
KullEugen H.192419592012
MathisHansueli194119702012
BräuerHeinz192019722012
MüllerHans191319502012
SchuppliMartin192919712012
MetzAlbert193619722014
BohnMax193019842014
BanzerAlbert194619822015
TuorBruno193419732016
LüthiEdwin192319552016
FischerFredi193019762016
MoserAlbert192919582016
GabsaHelmut195819972017
WürthRoger197220132017
EggsRolf W.194719812017
MannJürg W.193419712018
ZellerRené196219982018
KoenigBalz192519722018